1 GILLET Anthony 35'09''   SEM/ 91 P-L/072 Athletisme Sarthe Loir 72 1855801
2 GRENECHE Sylvain 36'05''   SEM/ 82 P-L/072 Esa - S/l  Les Alpes Mancelles Athle 1727724
3 CARLIER Adrien 36'14''   SEM/ 92      
4 BROUARD Benoit 37'25''   SEM/ 79 P-L/072 Esa - S/l Le Mans A 72 1069072
5 CHAMPION Samuel 37'34''   SEM/ 85 P-L/072 Esa - S/l  Ce Renault Le Mans 875497
6 BRECHOT Julien 37'59''   V1M/ 77      
7 BONDU Gaetan   38'16''   SEM/ 78      
8 QUERAUD Mathieu 38'26''   SEM/ 84 P-L/072 Esa - S/l  Ce Renault Le Mans 1760292
9 BOUTRINGHIN Bertrand 38'29''   V1M/ 72 P-L/072 Esa - S/l  Us Arnage 1113427
10 GRENECHE Georges 38'35''   SEM/ 79      
11 TERRIER Thierry 39'15''   V2M/ 67      
12 ALEXANDRE Nicolas 39'21''   V1M/ 73 P-L/072 Esa - S/l Le Mans A 72 533702
13 TONNELIER Marc 39'30''   V2M/ 65 P-L/072 Esa - S/l  Ua Sargeenne 1349108
14 PERRUCHOT Nicolas 40'12''   V1M/ 77 P-L/072 Patriote Bonnetable 910671
15 BRIERE Nicolas   40'14''   SEM/ 91      
16 LECOMPTE Romain 41'07''   SEM/ 87      
17 RICHARD Mickael 41'13''   SEM/ 86      
18 RICHARD Nicolas 41'17''   SEM/ 81      
19 LAURENT Nicolas 41'30''   SEM/ 86 P-L/072 Esa - S/l  Us Arnage 1785622
20 BOUVIER Mickael 41'52''   SEM/ 81      
21 GOULETTE-SEIGNEURAY Peggy 42'21''   SEF/ 80 P-L/072 Patriote Bonnetable 733789
22 SEIGNEURAY Anthony 42'34''   SEM/ 78 P-L/072 Patriote Bonnetable 1267812
23 PARE Damien   42'37''   SEM/ 85      
24 FRAIOLI Arnaud 42'40''   V1M/ 77      
25 PALAIS Mickael   42'58''   SEM/ 80      
26 TREFAUT Severine 43'04''   SEF/ 78      
27 GIORCI Pierre   43'05''   SEM/ 86      
28 CHARPENTIER Fabien 43'16''   V1M/ 73      
29 FAVRIE Jonathan 43'16''   SEM/ 83      
30 BOTTRAS Damien 43'20''   SEM/ 88 P-L/072 Patriote Bonnetable 1955585
31 BOUTTIER Jean Yves 43'21''   V3M/ 57      
32 LABELLE Jonathan 43'31''   SEM/ 79      
33 GAUGAIN Etienne 43'35''   SEM/ 85      
34 DENIS Julien   43'37''   SEM/ 83      
35 RIANT Ricardo   43'39''   V1M/ 70 P-L/072 Athletisme Sarthe Loir 72 372541
36 PROVOST Audrey 43'55''   SEF/ 82 P-L/072 Ja Montfort-gesnois 1839007
37 CHOQUET Claude 43'55''   V1M/ 76 P-L/072 Patriote Bonnetable 1782891
38 CONRATH Mickael 44'05''   V1M/ 73      
39 PONS Dominique 44'15''   V2M/ 60 P-L/072 Esa - S/l  Les Alpes Mancelles Athle 747765
40 LEBESLE Gilbert 44'23''   V1M/ 72      
41 GERMAIN Jean Pierre 44'26''   V2M/ 62      
42 BLOT David   44'28''   SEM/ 81 P-L/072 Esa - S/l  Ce Renault Le Mans 1713201
43 BOINNET Eric   44'33''   V2M/ 65 P-L/072 Esa - S/l Le Mans A 72 1197484
44 DROUET Stephane 44'47''   V1M/ 69      
45 HUET Yannick   44'57''   SEM/ 78   EQUIPE SOULIGNE/BALLON
46 MARAIS Jean Francois 44'58''   SEM/ 86      
47 PINEAU   44'58''   SEM/        
48 COUPEAU Patrice 45'07''   V2M/ 63      
49 LALANDE Valerie 45'38''   V1F/ 77 P-L/072 Ja Montfort-gesnois 1816373
50 BOUSSION Michel 45'46''   V3M/ 55 P-L/072 Esa - S/l  Ce Renault Le Mans 803860
51 MEDARD Daniel   45'57''   V3M/ 51 P-L/072 Esa - S/l Ea Val D'huisne Champagne 913851
52 DELANGLE Guillaume 46'03''   V1M/ 77 P-L/072 Esa - S/l Le Mans A 72 1484971
53 BROSSARD Mickael 46'46''   JUM/ 99      
54 ESNAULT Bertrand 46'50''   V2M/ 64      
55 BELLAYER Johann 46'52''   V1M/ 74 P-L/072 Esa - S/l Le Mans A 72 1659059
56 MARCHAND Jacques 46'56''   V3M/ 48      
57 CABARET Laurent 46'57''   V1M/ 76      
58 DAUNAY Cyril   46'58''   V1M/ 77      
59 GUERIN Jacques 47'09''   V3M/ 51 P-L/072 Esa - S/l Le Mans A 72 1566821
60 CHATAIN Patrick 47'10''   V2M/ 64 P-L/053 Jogging Meslay 1754657
61 CRUCHET Laurent 47'12''   V2M/ 63      
62 LEGEAY EPINEAU Bruno 47'30''   SEM/ 78      
63 MICHEL Aymeric 47'39''   SEM/ 78      
64 LANGE Thibault   47'39''   SEM/ 79      
65 HARDOUIN Samuel 47'42''   SEM/ 79      
66 DAGRON Sebastien 47'46''   SEM/ 78      
67 EYMARD Ludovic 47'47''   V2M/ 64      
68 VAIDIE Guillaume 47'48''   SEM/ 93      
69 KLABA Christophe 47'48''   V2M/ 60      
70 BAZOGE Pascal 47'52''   V1M/ 68   EQUIPE SOULIGNE/BALLON
71 GEORGES Stephanie 47'53''   SEF/ 80      
72 MALLARD Catherine 47'54''   V3F/ 55      
73 CHABLE Yannick 47'55''   V2M/ 66      
74 GOUET Willy   47'55''   V1M/ 73      
75 DEROUET Laurent 47'58''   SEM/ 78      
76 MORICE Herve   47'59''   V3M/ 51 P-L/072 Esa - S/l  Js Coulaines 180872
77 HAY Emma   48'02''   SEF/ 91 P-L/072 Esa - S/l Endurance 72 442753
78 GILBERT Sylvain 48'03''   V2M/ 64 CEN/037 A3t - S/l Free Run 971476
79 POIRIER Olivier   48'03''   V1M/ 70 P-L/072 Esa - S/l Le Mans A 72 613370
80 PANAIS Julien   48'20''   SEM/ 86      
81 LHERBIER Joffrey 48'28''   SEM/ 88      
82 PASNON Brigitte 48'40''   V2F/ 60 P-L/072 Esa - S/l  Us Arnage 620977
83 BELDENT Joel   48'41''   V3M/ 56      
84 THEBAULT Ludovic 49'17''   SEM/ 78   EQUIPE SOULIGNE/BALLON
85 DHOMMEE Nicolas 49'31''   SEM/ 84      
86 BOUCHEVREAU Alain 49'36''   V2M/ 65      
87 COSSON Alain   49'37''   V2M/ 62      
88 GERMAIN Sylvie 49'38''   V2F/ 64      
89 GUILLAUME Mickael 49'40''   SEM/ 83      
90 PAPIN Pascal   49'41''   V2M/ 63 P-L/072 Esa - S/l Ea Val D'huisne Champagne 1636587
91 LEMART Jean Paul 49'44''   SEM/ 82      
92 REVELEN Fabien 49'45''   SEM/ 84      
93 MELIN Bruno   49'50''   V1M/ 71      
94 LEMAY Mickael   50'05''   SEM/ 85      
95 MOULIN Pascal   50'05''   V2M/ 63      
96 DA COSTA Fatima 50'07''   V1F/ 72      
97 REY Damien   50'30''   SEM/ 87      
98 LEPROUST Ludovic 50'40''   SEM/ 81      
99 POISSON Jerome 50'50''   V1M/ 75      
100 ROUX Aurelie   50'53''   SEF/ 79      
101 VALLET Bruno   51'02''   V2M/ 66      
102 GALAIS Christophe 51'04''   V2M/ 66      
103 BONDON Aglae   51'07''   JUF/ 99      
104 DORNE Laetitia   51'09''   SEF/ 84      
105 BODIN Didier   51'10''   V2M/ 64 P-L/072 Ja Montfort-gesnois 1323282
106 KUS Jean Baptiste 51'20''   SEM/ 85      
107 PATAULT Sonia 51'28''   V1F/ 74 P-L/072 Ja Montfort-gesnois 1576211
108 CARRE Aurelie   51'28''   SEF/ 82 P-L/072 Ja Montfort-gesnois 1072204
109 CHAUVEAU Franck 51'28''   V2M/ 66      
110 GOULET Frederic 51'39''   V1M/ 74      
111 MACE Magali   51'54''   V1F/ 75 CEN/037 A3t - S/l Free Run 1744666
112 VAIDIE Bruno   51'56''   V2M/ 67      
113 BAZOGE Isabelle 52'06''   V2F/ 65      
114 LE DIGARHER  Audrey 52'07''   SEF/ 83      
115 LIMOU Patrice   52'09''   V3M/ 56      
116 VASSEUR Mickael 52'32''   SEM/ 89      
117 FREULON Sophie 52'37''   V1F/ 72 P-L/072 Esa - S/l Le Mans A 72 1558277
118 RENEAUX Fabien 52'44''   SEM/ 84   EQUIPE SOULIGNE/BALLON
119 MAUBOUSSIN Valerie 52'45''   V1F/ 69      
120 BASTIER Thierry 52'45''   V2M/ 61 P-L/072 Esa - S/l Endurance 72 1222838
121 MEUDEC Thibaut 52'46''   SEM/ 87      
122 CAILLIBOT Olivier 52'47''   V2M/ 66 P-L/072 Esa - S/l Le Mans A 72 895206
123 LEBIGOT Yann   52'52''   V1M/ 76      
124 LIGNEUL Eugenie 53'02''   SEF/ 89   EQUIPE SOULIGNE/BALLON
125 GOURHAND Stephanie 53'03''   SEF/ 85 P-L/072 Asce Mutuelles Du Mans A 1870610
126 ALLART Marc-antoine 53'03''   V2M/ 66 P-L/072 Asce Mutuelles Du Mans A 1166103
127 LEMARCHAND Clarisse 53'03''   V1F/ 73 P-L/072 Asce Mutuelles Du Mans A 1268981
128 ANTOINE Emmanuel 53'28''   V2M/ 62      
129 BOUGAULT-CAILLIE Lucie 53'39''   SEF/ 83 P-L/072 Forrest Run 72 1918549
130 PERRUCHOT Milene 53'46''   SEF/ 79 P-L/072 Patriote Bonnetable 1808761
131 PAPILLON Stephane 53'58''   SEM/ 80      
132 HERTAUX Pascal 54'00''   V2M/ 61      
133 RUEL Bruno   54'22''   V2M/ 60 P-L/072 Mamers Ac 814949
134 BARBET Theo   54'26''   ESM/ 95      
135 ROQUAIN Eric   54'39''   V2M/ 63      
136 DESEAU Julien   54'49''   SEM/ 82      
137 GUINOISEAUX Raphael 54'51''   V1M/ 75      
138 DUBILLON Nicolas 55'00''   SEM/ 79      
139 ESPIDALIER Jean Louis 55'08''   V4M/ 47      
140 FRAT Alexandre 55'12''   ESM/ 96      
141 BRUNET Jonathan 55'17''   SEM/ 84      
142 BESNARD Johnny 55'22''   V1M/ 70      
143 BEAUDRON Jean-louis 55'31''   V3M/ 56 P-L/072 Esa - S/l Le Mans A 72 607370
144 LINAIS Sandra   55'32''   SEF/ 78 P-L/072 Esa - S/l Le Mans A 72 1610300
145 NOSTI GARCIA Hugues Olivier 55'32''   V1M/ 70      
146 SIMON Pascal   55'37''   SEM/ 86      
147 LEONE Denis   55'37''   V1M/ 72      
148 MERCIER Jean Luc 55'46''   V2M/ 63      
149 MERCIER Gilles   55'46''   V2M/ 61      
150 AVIGNON Bettina 55'47''   V1F/ 69 P-L/072 Us Saint-mars-la-briere 624544
151 GILBERT Chloe   56'12''   ESF/ 96 P-L/072 Us Saint-mars-la-briere 624542
152 SERMAGE Xavier 56'19''   SEM/ 79      
153 VASSEUR David 56'22''   SEM/ 85      
154 CORDEBAR Gilbert 56'32''   V3M/ 53 P-L/072 Esa - S/l  Js Coulaines 1032798
155 PIOGER Anais   56'39''   SEF/ 88      
156 PIOGER Romain   56'40''   SEM/ 88      
157 MERCIER Corinne 56'43''   V1F/ 68      
158 DOLLET  Jean Paul 56'58''   V2M/ 59      
159 HAMON Stephanie 56'58''   V1F/ 73      
160 GUERANT Gerard 57'04''   V3M/ 51      
161 JARNOUX ANNIC Melanie 57'07''   SEF/ 83      
162 HERIN Clara   57'11''   V2F/ 61      
163 MARTINEAU Pierre Alain 57'21''   V3M/ 55   EQUIPE SOULIGNE/BALLON
164 REBRE Yannick   57'21''   V2M/ 66 P-L/072 Asce Mutuelles Du Mans A 1956718
165 MEZIERES Christelle 57'48''   V1F/ 77 P-L/072 Mamers Ac 1955741
166 PAVE Claude   57'51''   V3M/ 50      
167 TRUDELLE Daniel 57'55''   V2M/ 58      
168 COLAS Louis   57'56''   V2M/ 59 P-L/072 Esa - S/l Le Mans A 72 1890709
169 DIONIS DU SEJOUR Cyrille 58'12''   V1M/ 76      
170 MAUBOUSSIN Mickael 58'15''   SEM/ 78      
171 VAUCELLE Laura 58'17''   CAF/ 00      
172 VAUCELLE Willy 58'18''   V1M/ 73 P-L/072 Esa - S/l Le Mans A 72 100689
173 LEBON Catherine 58'20''   V3F/ 55 P-L/072 Esa - S/l Le Mans A 72 962374
174 BIGOT Serge   58'41''   V3M/ 48      
175 BARBAT Jean Claude 58'54''   V2M/ 66      
176 AGUILLE Sylvie   59'01''   V2F/ 63      
177 POMMIER Olivier 59'08''   V2M/ 64   EQUIPE SOULIGNE/BALLON
178 ROUXEL Nicolas 59'17''   V1M/ 69      
179 THEROY Nicolas 59'22''   SEM/ 85      
180 LESBEC Rodolphe 59'26''   SEM/ 82      
181 DEFFOUN Gerard 59'37''   V2M/ 62      
182 POUSSIN Gaylord 59'46''   SEM/ 80      
183 JUPIN Angelique 1h00'34''   SEF/ 81      
184 GERNIGANT Anabelle 1h02'06''   V1F/ 74 CEN/028 As Nogent-le-rotrou 1250877
185 TRUDELLE Isabelle 1h02'09''   V2F/ 66      
186 PANDA Sidhant   1h02'27''   SEM/ 91      
187 NEVEU David   1h02'50''   SEM/ 80      
188 DROUET Gaelle   1h03'01''   V1F/ 70      
189 FRIZET Chrystel 1h03'31''   V1F/ 70 CEN/028 As Nogent-le-rotrou 1360635
190 GILLET Marie Ange 1h03'31''   V1F/ 69      
191 FOUQUERAY Philippe 1h04'04''   V2M/ 63      
192 BROCAREL Alexandre 1h04'54''   V1M/ 74   EQUIPE SOULIGNE/BALLON
193 PASTEAU Erika   1h05'41''   SEF/ 81 P-L/072 Ja Montfort-gesnois 1882096
194 FOUGERY Geraldine 1h05'58''   V1F/ 75      
195 FARDEAU Carole 1h05'58''   V1F/ 75      
196 BROUARD Caroline 1h06'43''   V1F/ 72 CEN/028 As Nogent-le-rotrou 1867857
197 HURAND Sylvie   1h07'24''   V2F/ 59      
198 PINGUET Michel   1h07'25''   V3M/ 53 P-L/049 E2a - S/l Csjb Angers 555257
199 CHOLLET Ludovic 1h07'50''   SEM/ 82   EQUIPE SOULIGNE/BALLON
200 LELARGE Simone 1h08'07''   V4F/ 41      
201 ALLAIN Catherine 1h09'30''   V2F/ 62 P-L/072 Esa - S/l  Us Arnage 1229602
202 DUPONT Laurent 1h09'30''   V1M/ 69 P-L/072 Esa - S/l  Us Arnage 1255527
203 CHOPLIN Jean-bernard 1h13'14''   V3M/ 53 P-L/072 Patriote Bonnetable 1837093
204 RICHARD Claude 1h14'04''   V2M/ 58      
Version imprimable Version imprimable | Plan du site
© Association Soulignéenne les Foulées des Portes du Maine