10 KM 2018

1 EXMELIN Antoine 33'04''   467717 SEM/ 84 P-L/072 Ja Montfort-gesnois 1 18,1 231
2 ANTOINE Mikael 33'05''   1937577 SEM/ 94 P-L/072 Ja Montfort-gesnois 2 18,1 4
3 FERNANDES Tony 33'54''   469353 V1M/ 76   Ja Montfort-gesnois 1 17,7 2
4 CHEVREAU Guillaume 35'13''   420137 V1M/ 75 P-L/072 Esa - S/l  Ce Renault Le Mans 2 17,0 6
5 LUBIN Eddy   35'13''   2066396 SEM/ 83 P-L/072 Esa - S/l  Les Alpes Mancelles Athle 3 17,0 234
6 GRENECHE Georges 36'32''   1183885 SEM/ 79 P-L/072 Esa - S/l  Les Alpes Mancelles Athle 4 16,4 5
7 OLIVIER Nicolas 36'37''   1523211 SEM/ 87 P-L/072 Esa - S/l  Js Coulaines 5 16,4 92
8 GANDON Jerome 36'50''     SEM/ 79       6 16,3 212
9 BAZOGE Jean Luc 37'13''     V1M/ 72   SOULIGNE   3 16,1 3
10 TRIFAUT Anthony 37'16''   1307113 V1M/ 77 P-L/072 Ja Montfort-gesnois 4 16,1 167
11 GUILOINEAU Stephane 37'24''   1907466 V2M/ 67 P-L/072 Ja Montfort-gesnois 1 16,0 142
12 TONNELIER Marc 38'33''   1349108 V2M/ 65 P-L/072 Esa - S/l  Ua Sargeenne 2 15,6 209
13 BRIFFAULT Guillaume 38'43''   1357446 ESM/ 98 P-L/072 Esa - S/l  Ua Sargeenne 1 15,5 194
14 BASOGE Mickael 38'44''   1071920 V1M/ 74 P-L/072 Patriote Bonnetable 5 15,5 27
15 BOUTRINGHIN Bertrand 38'48''   1113427 V1M/ 72 P-L/072 Esa - S/l  Us Arnage 6 15,5 138
16 BOUVAT Olivier 38'53''   1119561 V1M/ 73 P-L/072 Sports Et Detente 7 15,4 131
17 GAUCHER Anthony 38'55''   1534632 V1M/ 78 P-L/072 Ja Montfort-gesnois 8 15,4 175
18 MARSAL William 38'57''   447397 V1M/ 74 P-L/072 Esa - S/l Le Mans A 72 9 15,4 159
19 ROYER Philippe   39'07''   407222 V3M/ 58 P-L/072 Vs La Ferte Bernard 1 15,3 197
20 BOIS Emmanuel   39'18''   1262003 V2M/ 68 P-L/072 Vs La Ferte Bernard 3 15,3 232
21 DUVAL Jeremy   39'46''   1848900 V1M/ 78 P-L/072 Patriote Bonnetable 10 15,1 26
22 VERITTI Bastien 39'46''   671524 V1M/ 75 P-L/072 Patriote Bonnetable 11 15,1 43
23 TAILLARD Alain 40'21''   1667299 V2M/ 67 P-L/072 Esa - S/l Le Mans A 72 4 14,9 201
24 LAURENT Nicolas 40'48''   1785622 SEM/ 86 P-L/072 Esa - S/l  Us Arnage 7 14,7 198
25 DENIS Julien   40'50''     SEM/ 83       8 14,7 221
26 BIZERAY Marc   41'02''     SEM/ 87       9 14,6 235
27 COULBAUT Guillaume 41'02''     SEM/ 79   SOULIGNE   10 14,6 53
28 PERDEREAU Vincent 41'03''   1462742 SEM/ 81 P-L/072 Ja Montfort-gesnois 11 14,6 83
29 PALAIS Mickael   41'16''     SEM/ 80       12 14,5 39
30 GOULETTE-SEIGNEURAY Peggy 41'19''   733789 SEF/ 80 P-L/072 Patriote Bonnetable 1 14,5 1
31 ROBIN Jerome   41'19''   1416339 V1M/ 73 P-L/072 Patriote Bonnetable 12 14,5 23
32 GUYON Henri   41'31''     CAM/ 01       1 14,5 124
33 PROVOST Audrey 41'32''   1839007 SEF/ 82 P-L/072 Ja Montfort-gesnois 2 14,4 204
34 TRIFAUT Severine 41'42''     V1F/ 78       1 14,4 40
35 LEMEILLE Mickael 42'01''     SEM/ 94       13 14,3 161
36 BARBIER Cedric 42'02''     V1M/ 74       13 14,3 107
37 PELTIER Fabrice 42'11''     SEM/ 81       14 14,2 93
38 TESSIER Frederic 42'49''     SEM/ 82       15 14,0 154
39 CHANTELOUP Anthony 42'52''     SEM/ 80       16 14,0 219
40 BOULAY Pascal 42'59''     V2M/ 67       5 14,0 223
41 YSON Gwennael 43'16''     SEM/ 88       17 13,9 69
42 BOTTRAS Damien 43'29''   1955585 SEM/ 88 P-L/072 Patriote Bonnetable 18 13,8 94
43 BEAUDEQUIN Alain 43'35''   402718 V3M/ 58 P-L/072 Patriote Bonnetable 2 13,8 195
44 MEDARD Mickael 43'52''     V1M/ 77       14 13,7 202
45 GAUTHIER Justin 43'53''   1410437 CAM/ 02 P-L/072 Esa - S/l  Us Arnage 2 13,7 34
46 GERMAIN Jean Pierre 43'54''     V2M/ 62       6 13,7 29
47 PONS Dominique 43'58''   747765 V2M/ 60 P-L/072 Esa - S/l  Les Alpes Mancelles Athle 7 13,6 241
48 DUBOIS Aurelien 44'05''   688526 SEM/ 90 P-L/072 Esa - S/l Le Mans A 72 19 13,6 49
49 TIREL Tanguy   44'14''     ESM/ 97       2 13,6 236
50 BOINNET Eric   44'17''   1197484 V2M/ 65 P-L/072 Esa - S/l Le Mans A 72 8 13,5 80
51 BARBE Antoine   44'26''     SEM/ 89       20 13,5 52
52 MILLET Tony   44'28''     V1M/ 75       15 13,5 44
53 FOUCHER Yvan 44'42''     SEM/ 81   SOULIGNE   21 13,4 166
54 PERRUCHOT Nicolas 44'51''   910671 V1M/ 77 P-L/072 Patriote Bonnetable 16 13,4 45
55 ROBINET Laetitia 44'52''   1967008 SEF/ 91 P-L/072 Esa - S/l Le Mans A 72 3 13,4 70
56 LEBESLE Gilbert 44'53''     V1M/ 72       17 13,4 168
57 PERDEREAU Stephane 44'53''     V2M/ 65       9 13,4 176
58 AGEORGE-JULIEN Jean-charles 45'04''   2066306 SEM/ 83 P-L/072 Us Saint-mars-la-briere 22 13,3 78
59 ESNAULT Bertrand 45'07''   1306746 V2M/ 64 P-L/072 Esa - S/l Le Mans A 72 10 13,3 226
60 GYPTEAU Arnaud 45'09''     SEM/ 83       23 13,3 238
61 GAUTHIER Florian 45'28''   1359012 SEM/ 90 CEN/037 A3t - S/l Free Run 24 13,2 173
62 COLLET Eric   45'34''     V2M/ 60       11 13,2 233
63 RAPICAULT Mathieu 45'43''     SEM/ 83       25 13,1 192
64 DELUGRE Thibault 45'44''   1951538 V1M/ 78 P-L/072 Esa - S/l  Ua Sargeenne 18 13,1 157
65 LANCELIN Frederick 45'48''     SEM/ 80       26 13,1 76
66 BRUNET Jonathan 45'50''     SEM/ 84       27 13,1 187
67 BINOIS Jean-michel 45'53''   1659079 V2M/ 64 P-L/072 Esa - S/l  Les Alpes Mancelles Athle 12 13,1 42
68 MEDARD Daniel   45'54''   913851 V3M/ 51 P-L/072 Esa - S/l Ea Val D'huisne Champagne 3 13,1 126
69 GASNOT Pascal 45'55''     V1M/ 71       19 13,1 100
70 TOUPIN Eric   45'55''     V2M/ 60       13 13,1 74
71 GABORY Laurent 45'56''     V1M/ 74       20 13,1 17
72 MARSAL Francois 45'58''     V1M/ 71       21 13,1 101
73 CHATELAIN  Arnaud 46'00''     V1M/ 72       22 13,0 218
74 MALLARD Catherine 46'04''   278816 V3F/ 55 P-L/072 Esa - S/l  Les Alpes Mancelles Athle 1 13,0 41
75 MULOT Florent   46'17''     SEM/ 84       28 13,0 177
76 BOINNET Patrick 46'29''   1438268 V2M/ 67 P-L/072 Patriote Bonnetable 14 12,9 61
77 CHOQUET Claude 46'29''   1782891 V1M/ 76 P-L/072 Patriote Bonnetable 23 12,9 165
78 DOMAIN Jerome 46'33''     V1M/ 76       24 12,9 123
79 RABOT Willy   46'39''   469349 V1M/ 78 P-L/072 Patriote Bonnetable 25 12,9 144
80 MARCHAND Claude 46'39''     V3M/ 55       4 12,9 189
81 MELIN Bruno   46'42''     V1M/ 71       26 12,8 111
82 DEROUET Julie   46'47''   1986624 SEF/ 86 P-L/072 Esa - S/l Le Mans A 72 4 12,8 90
83 GAUTHIER Didier 46'49''   1359010 V2M/ 65 CEN/037 A3t - S/l Free Run 15 12,8 33
84 LEPROUST Ludovic 46'52''     SEM/ 81       29 12,8 141
85 GUERRIER Marinette 46'53''   1892321 SEF/ 87 P-L/072 Esa - S/l Le Mans A 72 5 12,8 60
86 BEAUCLAIR Ludovic 46'56''     V1M/ 75       27 12,8 56
87 GOUET Willy   46'57''     V1M/ 73       28 12,8 196
88 DEZECOT Fabrice 47'05''     SEM/ 80       30 12,7 21
89 MOURGUES Regis 47'08''     V1M/ 77       29 12,7 222
90 PINEAU Mickael   47'08''   1680133 V1M/ 75 P-L/072 Sports Et Detente 30 12,7 186
91 FOMBONNE Gilles 47'11''   674842 V4M/ 44 P-L/072 Esa - S/l  Js Coulaines 1 12,7 116
92 DAGRON Sebastien 47'38''     V1M/ 78       31 12,6 190
93 DESPRES Damien 47'47''     SEM/ 84       31 12,6 170
94 LE SOURD Delphine 48'03''   1497037 V1F/ 76 P-L/072 Esa - S/l Le Mans A 72 2 12,5 114
95 AMBERLIN RIZK Randa 48'05''     V1F/ 75       3 12,5 242
96 PASQUIER Jonathan 48'06''     SEM/ 87       32 12,5 115
97 GOGER Tony   48'10''     V1M/ 77       32 12,5 228
98 HUE Philippe   48'16''     SEM/ 82       33 12,4 63
99 OLIVO Thibaud   48'23''     SEM/ 87       34 12,4 230
100 JARDIN Didier   48'34''     V2M/ 62       16 12,4 180
101 BODIN Didier   48'40''   1323282 V2M/ 64 P-L/072 Ja Montfort-gesnois 17 12,3 77
102 GAUTIER Peggy 48'50''     V1F/ 76       4 12,3 50
103 GUERIN Jacques 48'51''   1566821 V3M/ 51 P-L/072 Esa - S/l Le Mans A 72 5 12,3 135
104 PORCHERON Gislain 48'56''     V2M/ 61       18 12,3 79
105 GODEFROY Thierry 49'02''     V2M/ 68       19 12,2 137
106 CAILLIBOT Olivier 49'03''   895206 V2M/ 66 P-L/072 Patriote Bonnetable 20 12,2 136
107 GERMAIN Sylvie 49'09''     V2F/ 64       1 12,2 28
108 COSSON Alain   49'13''     V2M/ 62       21 12,2 207
109 GAUMER Thierry 49'15''     V1M/ 78   SOULIGNE   33 12,2 160
110 MORANCE Dominique 49'21''     V1M/ 69       34 12,2 132
111 MAUBOUSIN Valerie 49'30''     V1F/ 69       5 12,1 151
112 GOULETTE Thomas 49'32''     SEM/ 94   SOULIGNE   35 12,1 10
113 TORTEVOIS Adrien 49'33''     SEM/ 86       36 12,1 183
114 BRIAND Yohann 49'35''     SEM/ 80       37 12,1 30
115 SEGUIN Isabelle 49'54''   1651544 V1F/ 70 CEN/037 A3t - S/l Free Run 6 12,0 153
116 NOUGARET Lara 49'55''     SEF/ 80       6 12,0 64
117 BRUNET Ludovic 49'58''     V2M/ 66   SOULIGNE   22 12,0 48
118 MACE Magali   50'02''     V1F/ 75       7 12,0 158
119 MENETRIER Valentin 50'18''     SEM/ 86       38 11,9 203
120 PASTEAU Eric   50'24''   1480364 V2M/ 65 P-L/072 Esa - S/l Le Mans A 72 23 11,9 7
121 LEON Dany   50'26''     V2M/ 64       24 11,9 174
122 PASNON Brigitte 50'27''     V2F/ 60       2 11,9 87
123 BLANCHER Joel 50'27''     V2M/ 59       25 11,9 211
124 MAUNAY Priscillia 50'33''     SEF/ 90       7 11,9 199
125 LAUTRU Jean   50'33''     SEM/ 87       39 11,9 200
126 REMON LELIEVRE Stephanie 50'37''     V2F/ 68       3 11,9 71
127 SALGADO Mickael 50'38''   1933036 SEM/ 83 P-L/072 Esa - S/l Le Mans A 72 40 11,8 152
128 JUIGNIER Gaelle 50'39''     SEF/ 80       8 11,8 128
129 MERCIER Jean Luc 50'50''     V2M/ 63       26 11,8 178
130 CHOPPIN Arnaud 50'55''     V1M/ 70   SOULIGNE   35 11,8 225
131 GUETTIER Quentin 50'59''     CAM/ 01       3 11,8 162
132 GOULET Frederic 51'00''     V1M/ 74       36 11,8 84
133 ROBERT Cedric   51'06''     V1M/ 77       37 11,7 240
134 ETCHEBERRY Ioritz 51'09''     SEM/ 88   SOULIGNE   41 11,7 14
135 LIGNEUL Eugenie 51'12''     SEF/ 89   SOULIGNE   9 11,7 13
136 MERCIER Gilles   51'24''     V2M/ 61       27 11,7 171
137 MELIN Tom   51'26''     CAM/ 01       4 11,7 110
138 MOREAU Pascal 51'36''     V2M/ 65       28 11,6 127
139 CHEVALLIER Frantz 51'40''     V1M/ 72       38 11,6 106
140 SIMON Jean-marie 51'41''   1993642 V2M/ 66 CEN/037 A3t - S/l Free Run 29 11,6 148
141 CAUTERON Pauline 51'47''     SEF/ 94       10 11,6 65
142 BENOIST Jean Yves 51'52''     V2M/ 66       30 11,6 216
143 PESNEL Alain   51'53''     V3M/ 52       6 11,6 224
144 FOURMY Romain 51'55''     SEM/ 81       42 11,6 51
145 VALLEE Angeline 51'57''   1984426 V1F/ 78 P-L/072 Ja Montfort-gesnois 8 11,5 143
146 LECHAT Emmanuel 52'03''     V2M/ 65       31 11,5 179
147 PLAUDET Christian 52'09''     V3M/ 57       7 11,5 18
148 DACOSTA Fatima 52'11''     V1F/ 72       9 11,5 22
149 CHEREAU Karl   52'26''     V1M/ 74       39 11,4 88
150 GOUTARD Samuel 52'34''     SEM/ 95       43 11,4 104
151 LEDRU Nathalie   52'35''     V1F/ 77       10 11,4 86
152 TRUDELLE Daniel 52'42''     V3M/ 58       8 11,4 109
153 REBRE Yannick   52'44''   1956718 V2M/ 66 P-L/072 Asce Mutuelles Du Mans A 32 11,4 89
154 DROUIN Franck   52'55''   2063021 V1M/ 70 P-L/072 Esa - S/l Le Mans A 72 40 11,3 67
155 BOIVIN Guillaume 53'02''     V1M/ 78       41 11,3 210
156 BOURGAIGNE Gerard 53'08''   297141 V3M/ 55 P-L/072 Sports Et Detente 9 11,3 129
157 GASNIER Didier   53'09''   1077838 V3M/ 55 P-L/072 Us Saint-mars-la-briere 10 11,3 19
158 MONGELLA Arnaud 53'10''     V1M/ 71       42 11,3 103
159 BOISHU Laurent 53'11''     SEM/ 83       44 11,3 20
160 QUENTIN Guillaume 53'11''     SEM/ 83       45 11,3 113
161 TRIFAULT Alice   53'17''   1770464 ESF/ 96 P-L/072 Patriote Bonnetable 1 11,3 58
162 DEVOIR Laurent 53'18''   1864093 V2M/ 68 P-L/072 Vs La Ferte Bernard 33 11,3 119
163 BROSSEAU Helene 53'20''     SEF/ 89       11 11,2 72
164 PORTAIS Emilie   53'36''     SEF/ 84       12 11,2 75
165 VALLIENNE Thomas 53'43''     SEM/ 81       46 11,2 102
166 DUGAST Maurice 53'44''     V3M/ 51       11 11,2 213
167 BEAUDRON Jean-louis 53'49''   607370 V3M/ 56 P-L/072 Esa - S/l Le Mans A 72 12 11,1 182
168 DEVOIR Cecile   53'52''   1864090 V1F/ 69 P-L/072 Vs La Ferte Bernard 11 11,1 120
169 MERCIER Corinne 53'54''     V2F/ 68       4 11,1 57
170 GUYARD Vincent 53'57''     SEM/ 79       47 11,1 184
171 GAUTIER Fabrice 53'58''     V1M/ 73       43 11,1 206
172 MAUNOURY Laurent 54'00''     V1M/ 69       44 11,1 150
173 GUYON Cyrille   54'11''     V1M/ 69       45 11,1 125
174 MAUBOUSSIN Mickael 54'18''     V1M/ 78       46 11,0 164
175 CLOUS Francis   54'19''     V3M/ 57       13 11,0 227
176 BALBONI Aurore 54'23''     SEF/ 85   SOULIGNE   13 11,0 47
177 PROVOST Alain 54'24''     V3M/ 55       14 11,0 99
178 VADE Marie-annick 54'25''   104268 V2F/ 64 P-L/072 Sports Et Detente 5 11,0 185
179 VADE Philippe   54'26''   536130 V2M/ 61 P-L/072 Sports Et Detente 34 11,0 130
180 FLEURY Laurent 54'29''   1684138 V2M/ 62 P-L/072 Esa - S/l Le Mans A 72 35 11,0 188
181 GILBERT Vevika 54'30''   1951501 V2F/ 68 CEN/037 A3t - S/l Free Run 6 11,0 220
182 GUILLEMAN Alexia 54'30''     SEF/ 82       14 11,0 31
183 DE OLIVEIRA Nicolas 54'31''     SEM/ 84       48 11,0 108
184 DAVID Jason   54'32''   1376656 SEM/ 89 P-L/072 Esa - S/l  Us Arnage 49 11,0 140
185 COMPAIN-DUCHET Valerie 54'52''   1316521 V2F/ 65 P-L/072 Esa - S/l  Les Alpes Mancelles Athle 7 10,9 38
186 COUPEAU Patrice 55'13''   1654559 V2M/ 63 P-L/072 Esa - S/l  Les Alpes Mancelles Athle 36 10,9 37
187 COURTIN Gaelle 55'21''   1968085 V1F/ 73 P-L/072 Esa - S/l  Ua Sargeenne 12 10,8 156
188 TORTEVOIS Benoit 55'24''     SEM/ 83       50 10,8 237
189 PAGEZIE Sindy   55'24''   2066199 SEF/ 88 P-L/072 Esa - S/l Le Mans A 72 15 10,8 214
190 BAZOGE BOTTRAS Emmanuelle 55'25''     V1F/ 78   SOULIGNE   13 10,8 172
191 LEBAIN Danie   55'28''     V1F/ 77   SOULIGNE   14 10,8 32
192 DOMAIN Celine   55'29''   1670411 SEF/ 81 P-L/072 Vs La Ferte Bernard 16 10,8 122
193 PANNETIER Charlotte 55'36''     SEF/ 90       17 10,8 229
194 JUPIN Angelique 56'00''     SEF/ 81       18 10,7 54
195 DESPRES Laure 56'03''     V1F/ 76       15 10,7 205
196 CHOLLET David 56'23''     V1M/ 73   SOULIGNE   47 10,6 9
197 MASSIQUET Helene 56'24''   1701670 V2F/ 66 P-L/072 Vs La Ferte Bernard 8 10,6 118
198 HEMON Benoit   56'30''     V1M/ 73       48 10,6 96
199 CORBIEN Cindy   56'35''     SEF/ 80       19 10,6 95
200 PERRUCHOT Milene 56'54''   1808761 SEF/ 79 P-L/072 Patriote Bonnetable 20 10,5 59
201 BOURDON Laetitia 56'55''     V1F/ 72       16 10,5 117
202 BIGOT Serge   57'00''     V4M/ 48       2 10,5 98
203 CABELGUEN Laure 57'00''   2066626 V1F/ 73 P-L/072 Esa - S/l Le Mans A 72 17 10,5 66
204 DASSE Florence 57'48''   1630307 V1F/ 69 CEN/037 A3t - S/l Free Run 18 10,4 147
205 GILBERT Sylvain 57'54''   971476 V2M/ 64 CEN/037 A3t - S/l Free Run 37 10,4 149
206 LOISEAU  Quentin 58'01''     ESM/ 98   SOULIGNE   3 10,3 8
207 CORBIN Leslie   58'03''     SEF/ 92       21 10,3 36
208 CORDIER Sonia   58'29''   1893016 V1F/ 75 P-L/072 Patriote Bonnetable 19 10,3 24
209 CORDIER Gwenael 58'30''   1954893 V1M/ 74 P-L/072 Patriote Bonnetable 49 10,3 25
210 KRAMAROV Vladimir 58'34''     V4M/ 47       3 10,2 191
211 HERVE Stephie   58'41''   2068136 SEF/ 91 P-L/072 Esa - S/l Le Mans A 72 22 10,2 215
212 POMMIER Olivier 58'59''     V2M/ 64   SOULIGNE   38 10,2 62
213 NOSTI GARCIA HUGUES Olivier 59'15''     V1M/ 70       50 10,1 82
214 DAVID Annie   1h00'12''   1026388 V3F/ 57 P-L/072 Esa - S/l  Us Arnage 2 10,0 146
215 CHOLLET Ludovic 1h00'24''     SEM/ 82   SOULIGNE   51 9,9 11
216 HERVE Benjamin 1h00'42''     SEM/ 86       52 9,9 169
217 RENEAUX Fabien 1h01'20''     SEM/ 84   SOULIGNE   53 9,8 15
218 DULUARD Solene 1h01'45''   1883257 SEF/ 92 P-L/072 Patriote Bonnetable 23 9,7 163
219 HEINZT GUILLOT Lise Marie 1h03'26''     V1F/ 75       20 9,5 105
220 BROCAREL Alexandre 1h04'29''     V1M/ 74   SOULIGNE   51 9,3 181
221 BESNARD Gerard 1h04'30''     V2M/ 59       39 9,3 73
222 SCHIANTARELLI Philippe 1h04'30''     V2M/ 64       40 9,3 217
223 BONIN Sandrine 1h04'41''     V1F/ 73       21 9,3 91
224 DUGAST Annick 1h04'49''   557155 V3F/ 55 P-L/072 Esa - S/l  Us Arnage 3 9,3 97
225 FOURREAUX Jonathan 1h06'20''     SEM/ 84       54 9,0 239
226 FOURREAUX Laure 1h06'34''     SEF/ 84       24 9,0 81
227 BLATRIX Pauline 1h07'24''     SEF/ 88       25 8,9 208
228 TESSIER Helene 1h07'24''     SEF/ 88       26 8,9 46
229 VAUDELET Catherine 1h07'25''     V2F/ 66       9 8,9 121
230 MORANCE Virginie 1h08'04''     V1F/ 71       22 8,8 133

 

 

Version imprimable Version imprimable | Plan du site
© Association Soulignéenne les Foulées des Portes du Maine